Court Opinions
- §631.735 Prohibited advertisement of Florida Life and Health Insurance Guaranty Association Act in sale of insurance.
No person shall make, publish, disseminate, circulate, or place before the public, or cause directly or indirectly to be made, published, disseminated, circulated, or placed...