Court Opinions
- §631.70 Attorney's fee.
The provisions of s. 627.428 providing for an attorney's fee shall not be applicable to any claim presented to the association under the provisions of...
Part III - Life and Health Insurance Guaranty of Payments (ss. 631.711-631.737)