State Law
Sec. 78. (1) Except as expressly provided in section 77, a provision of this act shall not be construed to permit or require the filing ...
- Administration Of Tax; Conflicting Provisions; Rules; Forms; Tax Cumulative; Disposition Of Proceeds; Statistics - Mich. Comp. Laws Section 208.80