onecle - legal research
§ 8. Recall and concurrence. All Senate bills amended by the Assembly,
  and returned to the Senate, for its concurrence, and all  bills  amended
  by  the  report  of a conference committee, shall be subject to the pro-
  visions of section one of this Rule.