onecle - legal research
• § 555.  Contents and service of adjudications.
    All adjudications of a local agency shall be in writing, shall contain findings and the reasons for the adjudication, and shall be served upon all ...
  • Subchapter C. Administrative Proceeding Interpreters for
    Persons with Limited English Proficiency