Court Opinions
- § 17. Legislative Reapportionment Commission.
(a) In each year following the year of the Federal decennial census, a Legislative Reapportionment Commission shall be constituted for the purpose of reapportioning the ...
ARTICLE III. LEGISLATION
A. PROCEDURE