onecle - legal research
• § 3928.  Unauthorized use of automobiles and other vehicles.
    (a) Offense defined.--A person is guilty of a misdemeanor of the second degree if he operates the automobile, airplane, motorcycle, motorboat, or other motor-propelled vehicle ...