onecle - legal research
• § 1223.  SURE system costs.
    The cost of establishment, implementation and maintenance of the SURE system technology and its emergency recovery system shall be borne by the Commonwealth. ...
  • Chapter 13. Voter Registration
    Subchapter A. Qualifications