onecle - legal research
• § 522.  Expenditures from Fish Fund.
    (a) Approval of estimated expenditures.--Estimates of amounts to be expended under this subchapter, from time to time, by the commission shall be submitted to the ...
  • Subchapter C. The Boat Fund