Court Opinions
- § 1991. Definitions.
The following words and phrases, when used in any statute finally enacted on or after September 1, 1937, unless the context clearly indicates otherwise, shall ...
PART VI. IMPLEMENTATION OF
CONSTITUTIONAL PROVISIONS
Chapter 23. Implementation of Constitutional Provisions