onecle - legal research
• § 9774.  Revocation of State intermediate punishment sentence.
    (a) General rule.--The court may at any time terminate a sentence of State intermediate punishment pursuant to Chapter 99 (relating to State intermediate punishment). (b) ...
  • Subchapter G. Appellate Review of Sentence