onecle - legal research
• § 2911.  Submission of question for election of government study commission.
    SUBCHAPTER B PROCEDURE FOR ADOPTION OF HOME RULE CHARTER OR OPTIONAL PLAN OF GOVERNMENT Sec. 2911. Submission of question for election of government study commission. ...