61 Pennsylvania Consolidated Statutes Chapter 17 - County Correctional Institutions
• Section 1723 - County Jail Oversight Board
    (a) Establishment.--There is hereby established in each county a county jail oversight board which shall be named the (Name of County) County Jail Oversight...