Code of Virginia - Title 32.1 Health - Chapter 6 Environmental Health Services
• 32.1-248.1 Posting of water quality test results by certain recreational facilities
    The Board of Health shall promulgate regulations to require the daily posting of water quality test results at swimming pools and other water recreational facilities ...