Code of Virginia - Title 36 Housing - Chapter 5.1 Virginia Fair Housing Law
• 36-96.5 Interference with enjoyment of rights of others under this chapter
    It shall be an unlawful discriminatory housing practice for any person to coerce, intimidate, threaten, or interfere with any person in the exercise or enjoyment ...