Code of Virginia - Title 40.1 Labor And Employment - Chapter 3 Protection Of Employees
• 40.1-51.4:1 Confidentiality of trade secrets
    All information reported to or otherwise obtained by the Commissioner or his authorized representative in connection with any inspection or proceeding under this title which ...