Code of Virginia - Title 46.2 Motor Vehicles - Chapter 3 Licensure Of Drivers
• 46.2-357 Operation of motor vehicle or self-propelled machinery or equipment by habitual offender prohibited...
    A. It shall be unlawful for any person determined or adjudicated an habitual offender to drive any motor vehicle or self-propelled machinery or equipment on ...