Code of Virginia - Title 46.2 Motor Vehicles - Chapter 3 Licensure Of Drivers
• 46.2-401 Reports to Commissioner of discharge of patients from state institutions
    Whenever practicable, at least ten days prior to the time when any patient is to be discharged from any institution operated or licensed by the ...