Code of Virginia - Title 46.2 Motor Vehicles - Chapter 3 Licensure Of Drivers
• 46.2-361 Restoration of privilege after driving while license revoked or suspended for failure to pay fines ...
    A. Any person who has been found to be an habitual offender, where the determination or adjudication was based in part and dependent on a ...