Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 66 Alcoholic Beverage Control - Chapter 66.44 Enforcement -- Penalties
• 66.44.270 Furnishing liquor to minors -- Possession, use -- Penalties -- Exhibition of effects -- Exceptions
    (1) It is unlawful for any person to sell, give, or otherwise supply liquor to any person under the age of twenty-one years or permit ...