Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 2 Courts Of Record - Chapter 2.36 Juries
• 2.36.050 Juries in courts of limited jurisdiction
    In courts of limited jurisdiction, juries shall be selected and impaneled in the same manner as in the superior courts, except that a court of ...