Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 26 Domestic Relations - Chapter 26.09 Dissolution Proceedings -- Legal Separation
• 26.09.165 Court orders -- Required language
    All court orders containing parenting plan provisions or orders of contempt, entered pursuant to RCW 26.09.160, shall include the following language:
    WARNING: VIOLATION OF THE ...