Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 49 Labor Regulations - Chapter 49.46 Minimum Wage Act
• 49.46.110 Collective bargaining not impaired
    Nothing in this chapter shall be deemed to interfere with, impede, or in any way diminish the right of employees to bargain collectively with their ...