Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 59 Landlord And Tenant - Chapter 59.20 Manufactured/Mobile Home Landlord-Tenant Act
• 59.20.155 Seizure of illegal drugs -- Notification of landlord
    Any law enforcement agency which seizes a legend drug pursuant to a violation of chapter 69.41 RCW, a controlled substance pursuant to a violation of ...