Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 59 Landlord And Tenant - Chapter 59.20 Manufactured/Mobile Home Landlord-Tenant Act
• 59.20.060 Rental agreements -- Required contents -- Prohibited provisions
    (1) Any mobile home space tenancy regardless of the term, shall be based upon a written rental agreement, signed by the parties, which shall contain: ...