Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 80 Public Utilities - Chapter 80.36 Telecommunications
• 80.36.510 Legislative finding
    The legislature finds that a growing number of companies provide, in a nonresidential setting, telecommunications services necessary to long distance service without disclosing the services ...