Hawaii Revised Statutes 431. Insurance Code
• 431:3-108 Reciprocal Insurer.
    A reciprocal insurer means an unincorporated aggregation of subscribers operating individually and collectively through an attorney-in-fact common to all such persons to provide reciprocal...