Hawaii Revised Statutes 431. Insurance Code
• 431:14g-104 Rate Adjustment Mandates.
    (a) Except as otherwise provided by law, the commissioner may mandate filings for health insurance under section 431:14G-105 when the commissioner has actuarially sound...