Code of Virginia - Title 18.2 Crimes And Offenses Generally - Chapter 9 Crimes Against Peace And Order
• 18.2-422 Prohibition of wearing of masks in certain places; exceptions
    It shall be unlawful for any person over sixteen years of age while wearing any mask, hood or other device whereby a substantial portion of ...