Code of Virginia - Title 18.2 Crimes And Offenses Generally - Chapter 9 Crimes Against Peace And Order
• 18.2-415 Disorderly conduct in public places
    A person is guilty of disorderly conduct if, with the intent to cause public inconvenience, annoyance or alarm, or recklessly creating a risk thereof, he: ...