Alaska Statutes Title 12, Chapter 12.45, Article 02 - Discovery, Testimony, and Evidence
- Sec. 12.45.045 Evidence of Past Sexual Conduct in Trials of Certain Sexual Offenses.
(a) In prosecutions for the crimes of sexual assault in any degree, sexual abuse of a minor in any degree, unlawful exploitation of a...