Alaska Statutes Title 15, Chapter 15.45, Article 01 - Initiative
- Sec. 15.45.030 Form of Application.
The application must include the(1) proposed bill;(2) printed name, the signature, the address, and a numerical identifier of not fewer than 100 qualified voters...