Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-1368 Noncompliance With Rental Agreement By Tenant; Failure To Pay Rent; Utility Discontinuation; Liability For Guests; Definition
A. Except as provided in this chapter, if there is a material noncompliance by the tenant with the rental agreement, including material falsification of...