Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-818 Notice From Instruments Recorded; Assignment Of A Beneficial Interest
Except as otherwise provided in this section, a trust deed, substitution of trustee, notice of resignation of trustee, assignment of a beneficial interest under...