Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-1133 Other Exemption Laws
A. Nothing in this article shall be construed to displace other provisions of law which afford additional or greater protection to a debtor's property....
Article 3 Exemption From Execution of Foreign Judgment
Chapter 9 CONDOMINIUMS
Article 1 General Provisions