Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-381 Limitation
This chapter shall apply to all landlord-tenant relationships except for landlord-tenant relationships arising out of the rental of dwelling units which shall be governed...
Chapter 4 CONVEYANCES AND DEEDS
Article 1 Formal Requirements and Model Forms