Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-1806 Resale Of Units; Information Required; Fees; Civil Penalty; Definition
A. For planned communities with fewer than fifty units, a member shall mail or deliver to a purchaser or a purchaser's authorized agent within...