Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-1818 Community Authority Over Public Roadways; Applicability
A. Notwithstanding any provision in the community documents, after the period of declarant control, an association has no authority over and shall not regulate...
Chapter 17 RESIDENTIAL RENTAL PROPERTY
Article 1 General Provisions
Chapter 18 HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION DWELLING ACTIONS