Arizona Revised Statutes Title 33 - Property
- § 33-439 Restrictions On Installation Or Use Of Solar Energy Devices Invalid; Exception
A. Any covenant, restriction or condition contained in any deed, contract, security agreement or other instrument affecting the transfer or sale of, or any...