Arizona Revised Statutes Title 38 - Public Officers And Employees
- § 38-545 Local Public Officers Financial Disclosure
Notwithstanding the provisions of any law, charter or ordinance to the contrary, every incorporated city or town or county shall by ordinance, rule, resolution...
Chapter 3 PUBLIC SERVICE ORIENTATION PROGRAMS
Article 1 General Provisions