Arizona Revised Statutes Title 38 - Public Officers And Employees
- § 38-755 Member's Account Information; Beneficiary Designation; Spousal Consent; Confidentiality
A. ASRS shall make information concerning a member's account accessible to the member in written or electronic form. This information shall include the member's...