Arkansas Code Title 11, Chapter 9, Subchapter 7 - Proceedings Before Workers' Compensation Commission
- § 11-9-711 - Finality of Order or Award -- Review.
(a) Award or Order of Administrative Law Judge or Single Commissioner -- Review. (1) A compensation order or award of an administrative law judge...