Arkansas Code Title 11, Chapter 9, Subchapter 7 - Proceedings Before Workers' Compensation Commission
- § 11-9-717 - Attorney's Signature.
(a) (1) (A) Every claim, request for benefits, request for additional benefits, controversion of benefits, request for a hearing, pleading, motion, and other paper...