- § 10-1-390 - Short Title
- § 10-1-393.1 - Office Supply Transactions; Solicitations for Telephone Directory Listings
(a) Unfair or deceptive acts or practices by an office supplier in the conduct of office supply transactions in trade or commerce are declared...