- § 10-1-390 - Short Title
- § 10-1-395 - Authority and Duties of Attorney General; Consumer Advisory Board; Relations With Other Regulatory Agencies
(a) The Attorney General shall have the necessary powers and authority to carry out the duties vested in him or her pursuant to this...