Georgia Code, Title 14, Chapter 8 - Partnerships
- § 14-8-57 - Filing Fees Pertaining to Foreign Limited Liability Partnerships
The Secretary of State shall collect the following fees and penalties when the documents described below are delivered to the Secretary of State for...