Georgia Code, Title 15, Chapter 19, Article 1 - General Provisions
- § 15-19-2 - Rules Governing Board of Examiners; Amount and Disposition of Examination Fees
(a) It shall be the duty of the Justices of the Supreme Court to appoint and fix the number, terms, and compensation of the...