- § 20-2-690 - Educational Entities; Requirements for Private Schools and Home Study Programs
- § 20-2-691 - Minimum Annual Attendance Required; Child Completing High School Exempt
The minimum session of annual school attendance required under this subpart shall be for the full session or sessions of the school which the...