Georgia Code, Title 21, Chapter 5, Article 1 - General Provisions
- § 21-5-14 - E-Mail Address Reporting Requirements; Exceptions
(a) Except as provided in subsection (b) of this Code section, each individual required by this chapter to file a report or disclosure statement...