Georgia Code, Title 33, Chapter 45 - Continuing Care Providers and Facilities
- § 33-45-10 - Information Disclosure Requirements
(a) Each facility shall maintain as public information, available upon request, a copy of its current disclosure statement and the disclosure and all previous...