Georgia Code, Title 34, Chapter 8, Article 5 - Contributions and Payments in Lieu of Contributions
- § 34-8-157 - Regular Benefits Paid to Be Charged Against Experience Rating Account
(a) Regular benefits paid with respect to all benefit years that begin on or after January 1, 1992, but prior to July 1, 2015,...