Georgia Code, Title 51, Chapter 1 - General Provisions
- § 51-1-54 - Program and Treatment Completion Certificate
(a) As used in this Code section, the term "Program and Treatment Completion Certificate" means the certificate issued pursuant to Code Section 42-2-5.2.(b) Issuance...