Georgia Code, Title 8, Chapter 3, Article 4 - Fair Housing
- § 8-3-216 - Filing Order of Administrator or Board of Commissioners in Superior Court and Judgment Thereon
Any person affected by a final order of the administrator or the board of commissioners may file in the superior court of the county...