Georgia Code, Title 8, Chapter 3, Article 4 - Fair Housing
- § 8-3-203 - Unlawful Denial of or Discrimination in Membership or Participation in Service or Organization Relating to Selling or Renting Dwellings
It shall be unlawful to deny any person access to or membership or participation in any multiple-listing service, real estate brokers' organization, or other...