Hawaii Revised Statutes 134. Firearms, Ammunition and Dangerous Weapons
- 134-16 Restriction on Possession, Sale, Gift, or Delivery of Electric Guns.
(a) It shall be unlawful for any person, including a licensed manufacturer, licensed importer, or licensed dealer, to possess, offer for sale, hold for...