Hawaii Revised Statutes 200. Ocean Recreation and Coastal Areas Programs
- 200-18 Records of Suspensions and Revocations of Operating Privileges to Be Maintained.
(a) The department shall maintain a record of all persons adjudicated of violations under part III of chapter 291E and the period of suspension...