Hawaii Revised Statutes 245. Cigarette Tax and Tobacco Tax Law
- 245-31 Monthly Report on Distributions of Cigarettes and Tobacco Products, and Purchases of Stamps.
(a) On or before the twentieth day of each month, every licensee shall file on forms prescribed by the department: (1) A report of...