Hawaii Revised Statutes 605. Attorneys
• 605-8 Practice in All Courts; Fees.
    The practitioners shall have the right to practice in all the courts of the State, and to appear therein as attorneys in behalf of persons...
  • 605-9, 10 Repealed.
    L 1972, c 184, §1(j).