Hawaii Revised Statutes 673. Native Hawaiian Trusts Judicial Relief Act
• 673-3 Exhaustion of Administrative Remedies.
    Before an action may be filed in circuit court under this chapter, the party filing suit shall have exhausted all administrative remedies available, and...