Violations
IC 34-57-2-15 Sec. 15. Upon the granting of an order confirming,
modifying, or correcting an award, judgment, or decree shall be entered
in conformity therewith and be enforced as any other judgment or
decree. Costs of the application and of the proceedings subsequent
thereto, and disbursements may be awarded by the court.
&HST.As added by P.L.1-1998, SEC.53.&EHST.
&DNM.IC 34-57-2-16
&YENC.1998
&YAMD.1998
Applications to court