New York Civil Practice Law & Rules Article 31 - DISCLOSURE
Rule 3124. Failure to disclose; motion to compel disclosure. If a person fails to respond to or comply with any request, notice, interrogatory, demand, question...
- R3125 - Place Where Motion to Compel Disclosure Made.