Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2107 - Wills
- Section 2107.22 - Probate Of Will Of Later Date.
(A) (1) (a) When a will has been admitted to probate by a probate court and another will of later date is presented to...
- Section 2107.23 - [Repealed].
Effective Date: 05-26-1976