Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2113 - Executors And Administrators - Appointment; Powers; Duties
- Section 2113.03 - Court May Order Estate Released From Administration.
(A) Subject to division (I) of this section, an estate may be released from administration under division (B) of this section if either of...