Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2113 - Executors And Administrators - Appointment; Powers; Duties
- Section 2113.81 - Holding Money And Property In Trust For Safe Keeping For Nonresidents Of United States.
If it appears that a legatee or a distributee, or a beneficiary of a trust not residing within the United States or its territories...