Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2113 - Executors And Administrators - Appointment; Powers; Duties
- Section 2113.82 - Orders To Pay Money And Property Held In Trust For Safe Keeping For Nonresidents Of United States.
When a person entitled to money or other property invested or turned into the county treasurer or to a trustee under section 2113.81 of...