Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2737 - Replevin
- Section 2737.07 - Hearing On Motion For Order Of Possession Of Property.
(A) Upon the filing of the motion for an order of possession pursuant to section 2737.03 of the Revised Code, the court shall cause...