Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2933 - Peace Warrants; Search Warrants
- Section 2933.63 - Motion To Suppress Evidence From Intercepted Wire, Oral, Or Electronic Communication.
(A) Any aggrieved person in any trial, hearing, or proceeding in or before any court, department, officer, agency, regulatory body, or other authority of...