Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2941 - Indictment
- Section 2941.146 - Firearm Discharged From Motor Vehicle Specification.
(A) Imposition of a mandatory five-year prison term upon an offender under division (B)(1)(c) of section 2929.14 of the Revised Code for committing a...